Isaac Sowers Middle School Home
Behavior Expectations 2016/2017 Electives Video Bell Schedule Food Service General Expectations Incoming 6th Grade PPT New Student Enrollment Safe to Speak School Accountability Report Card (SARC) School Safety Special Education Yearbook
Departments Staff
ASB General Information Surf Club National Junior Honors Society WEB
Boys' Basketball Boys' Soccer Boys' Volleyball Cross Country Girls' Basketball Girls' Soccer Girls' Volleyball Surf Team Track & Field
New Books Library catalog access Creative Sowers Sowers Library / Learning Commons
Home Page Advocacy e-Scrip Executive Board Membership Programs Reflections Spirit Wear & PE Clothes Student Store Volunteer
Staff

Alphabetical Order

Abdou- Psychologist, Dr. Anna School Psychologist
Albaugh, Michelle (714) 962-7738 ex.5105 Teacher
Ampil, Christelle Teacher
Bain, Mrs. Teacher
Baker, Mrs. Susan Staff
Bhattacharya, Preetom Associate
Black, Mrs Teacher
Blake, Kim Staff
Blake, Mrs. Teacher
Blakeman, Christine Staff
Braband, Jerry Staff
Brisby, Bill Staff
Bryant, Tammy Staff
Campbell, Miss Teacher
Carter, Mr. Science Teacher
Catron, Barbara Teacher
Costello, Cindy Teacher
Crooks, Jeff Teacher
Crowell, Shari Staff
De Marco, Ken Teacher
Denenberg, Sra. Teacher
Domzalski, Stephanie Staff
Dow, Mrs. Teacher
Durie, LISA Teacher
Fagan, Gloria Staff
Gaia, Marcella Staff
Grady, Christy Staff
Guerrero, Cynthia Principal
Harrell, Matt Teacher
Hayes, Jackie Staff
Hinkle, Corrine Teacher
Hogan, K. Teacher
Holbrook, Forest Assistant Principal
Huber, Mr. Specialized Academic Instruction
Ivey, Kari Art Teacher
Johnson, Mr. Teacher
Kollar, Mr. Teacher - 6th CORE
Kos, Melanie Teacher
Kunody, Mr. (714) 962-7738 ex.5101 Teacher
Lane-Fisher, Nancy Staff
Lewis, Karen Staff
Litwin, Ms. (714) 962-7738 ex.5217 6th grade Science Teacher
Lum, Ms. Tracy Staff
Marcus, Mindy Teacher
Martella, Theresa Teacher
Martin, Mr. Art Staff
Mason, Mr. Teacher
Miller, Jolene Staff
Monaghan, Ms. Teacher
Moore, Eleanor Teacher
Morita, Kyle Teacher
Mouw, Brett Teacher
Murphy, Shawn Staff
Nash, Monica Teacher
Neel, Rachael Staff
Oakland, Ms. Teacher
Palica, Debby Staff
Palmer, Dana Teacher
Parsons, Jenna Staff
Partida, Art Staff
Pearce, Katharine Teacher
Pellet, Mrs. Teacher
Postiff, Ellen Teacher
Puskas, Summer Staff
Rabor, Wijay Staff
Riley, Mr. Teacher
Rosener, Miss Teacher
Schulman, Molly Teacher
Schwenneker, Linda Staff
Sobkowiak, Jan Staff
Sohoni, Ravi Teacher
Spehar, Mrs. Teacher
Stout, Joleen Staff
Tardif, Alisha Assistant Principal
Thulin, Kippie Teacher
Trustees, Board of Associate
Wales, Jon Teacher
Webb, Mrs. Teacher